40, CHANDLERS WAY, ST HELENS, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE

WA9 4TG

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£50,000
Last Sold Price
29 March 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-60.8%
Price Change
-£77,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£50,000-60.8%
Sold on 29 March 2018
Flat/Maisonette
-£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£127,500
Sold on 22 October 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1