22, KINGSMEAD, POTTERS BAR, WELWYN HATFIELD, HERTFORDSHIRE

EN6 4AN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£557,500
Last Sold Price
15 October 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+271.7%
Price Change
+£407,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£557,500+271.7%
Sold on 15 October 2020
Semi-Detached
+£407,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000-3.2%
Sold on 13 June 1997
Semi-Detached
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£155,000
Sold on 27 March 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1