Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, NORTHALL ROAD, DUNSTABLE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
LU6 2DQ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£330,000
Last Sold Price
8 March 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.0%
Price Change
+£110,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£330,000
+50.0%
Sold on 8 March 2022
Terraced
+£110,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£219,950
+12.8%
Sold on 19 March 2015
Terraced
+£24,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£195,000
+61.8%
Sold on 19 July 2006
Terraced
+£74,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,500
+173.9%
Sold on 5 December 2003
Terraced
+£76,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 27 February 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU6 2DQ
← Back to All Properties