Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, WINCHFIELD CLOSE, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO19 9JF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
29 August 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.0%
Price Change
-£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£115,000
-8.0%
Sold on 29 August 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+42.5%
Sold on 17 May 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,750
Sold on 11 October 2017
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO19 9JF
← Back to All Properties