Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
162, ALDERMANS GREEN ROAD, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV2 1PL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£159,196
Last Sold Price
31 March 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.1%
Price Change
+£9,196 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£159,196
+6.1%
Sold on 31 March 2024
Detached
+£9,196 from previous sale
Sale #4
£150,000
+16.3%
Sold on 8 March 2024
Detached
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,000
+115.2%
Sold on 4 April 2016
Detached
+£69,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 5 June 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV2 1PL
← Back to All Properties