54, ACORN AVENUE, NOTTINGHAM, BROXTOWE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG16 2UF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£130,000
Last Sold Price
28 November 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+104.7%
Price Change
+£66,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£130,000+104.7%
Sold on 28 November 2003
Semi-Detached
+£66,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£63,500+7.6%
Sold on 24 June 1999
Semi-Detached
+£4,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,995
Sold on 31 January 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1