Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, HALLIDAY STREET, PUDSEY, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS28 7LZ
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
6 February 2026
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.6%
Price Change
+£28,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£200,000
+16.6%
Sold on 6 February 2026
Terraced
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£171,500
+0.9%
Sold on 18 March 2022
Terraced
+£1,550 from previous sale
Sale #5
£169,950
+23.6%
Sold on 30 April 2021
Terraced
+£32,450 from previous sale
Sale #4
£137,500
-1.8%
Sold on 19 October 2018
Terraced
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000
+13.8%
Sold on 12 October 2018
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£123,000
Sold on 21 February 2014
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS28 7LZ
← Back to All Properties