Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
58, THE STREET, DORKING, MOLE VALLEY, SURREY
RH5 5LE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£885,000
Last Sold Price
27 November 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.5%
Price Change
+£330,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£885,000
+59.5%
Sold on 27 November 2023
Detached
+£330,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£555,000
+13.8%
Sold on 5 May 2011
Detached
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£487,500
-2.5%
Sold on 2 February 2006
Detached
-£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£500,000
Sold on 15 July 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH5 5LE
← Back to All Properties