Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, BEN CULEY DRIVE, THETFORD, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK
IP24 1QJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£103,000
Last Sold Price
1 July 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.2%
Price Change
+£12,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£103,000
+13.2%
Sold on 1 July 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£91,000
+23.8%
Sold on 12 May 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,500
Sold on 2 April 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP24 1QJ
← Back to All Properties