Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
163, BRAMPTON ROAD, CARLISLE, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA
CA3 9AX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£267,500
Last Sold Price
6 September 2010
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+214.7%
Price Change
+£182,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£267,500
+214.7%
Sold on 6 September 2010
Semi-Detached
+£182,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 27 August 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA3 9AX
← Back to All Properties