117, RANBY ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S11 7AN

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£201,000
Last Sold Price
20 August 2010
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+193.4%
Price Change
+£132,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£201,000+193.4%
Sold on 20 August 2010
Semi-Detached
+£132,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,500
Sold on 16 April 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1