99, AINSLIE STREET, BARROW-IN-FURNESS, BARROW-IN-FURNESS, CUMBRIA

LA14 5BA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£85,000
Last Sold Price
29 January 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.8%
Price Change
+£20,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£85,000+31.8%
Sold on 29 January 2021
Terraced
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£64,500+193.2%
Sold on 10 August 2016
Terraced
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£22,000-24.8%
Sold on 5 December 2001
Terraced
-£7,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,250
Sold on 14 April 2000
Terraced
Sale #1