Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, LODGE ROAD, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN5 7AT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£111,000
Last Sold Price
21 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.7%
Price Change
+£7,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£111,000
+6.7%
Sold on 21 March 2025
Terraced
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£104,000
-13.3%
Sold on 3 November 2006
Terraced
-£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
+29.7%
Sold on 12 December 2005
Terraced
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,500
Sold on 7 November 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN5 7AT
← Back to All Properties