71, KILBURN STREET, LIVERPOOL, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE

L21 8HN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£59,500
Last Sold Price
17 September 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+453.5%
Price Change
+£48,750 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£59,500+453.5%
Sold on 17 September 2007
Terraced
+£48,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£10,750-30.2%
Sold on 17 May 2002
Terraced
-£4,650 from previous sale
Sale #2
£15,400
Sold on 8 January 1998
Terraced
Sale #1