Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, CHELMSFORD STREET, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL8 1RZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£80,000
Last Sold Price
27 November 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.2%
Price Change
+£14,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£80,000
+21.2%
Sold on 27 November 2020
Terraced
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£66,000
+60.0%
Sold on 7 March 2018
Terraced
+£24,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,250
Sold on 12 January 2012
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL8 1RZ
← Back to All Properties