Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
104, SPENCER ROAD, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR6 6DG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£141,000
Last Sold Price
13 September 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.0%
Price Change
+£45,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£141,000
+47.0%
Sold on 13 September 2006
Semi-Detached
+£45,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,950
Sold on 29 November 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR6 6DG
← Back to All Properties