11, WARWICK ROAD, DORKING, MOLE VALLEY, SURREY

RH5 4NP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£709,000
Last Sold Price
27 August 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.1%
Price Change
+£269,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£709,000+61.1%
Sold on 27 August 2021
Semi-Detached
+£269,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£440,000+158.9%
Sold on 19 November 2015
Semi-Detached
+£270,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£169,950+32.8%
Sold on 17 April 1998
Semi-Detached
+£41,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£128,000
Sold on 21 August 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1