17, ORCHARD AVENUE, WORTHING, WORTHING, WEST SUSSEX

BN14 7PY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£600,000
Last Sold Price
29 July 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+255.0%
Price Change
+£431,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£600,000+255.0%
Sold on 29 July 2025
Semi-Detached
+£431,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£169,000+57.2%
Sold on 28 June 2002
Semi-Detached
+£61,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£107,500
Sold on 6 April 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1