Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
118, POUND LANE, BASILDON, BASILDON, ESSEX
SS13 2HW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£530,000
Last Sold Price
16 October 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+133.5%
Price Change
+£303,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£530,000
+133.5%
Sold on 16 October 2020
Detached
+£303,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£227,000
Sold on 30 November 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS13 2HW
← Back to All Properties