28, LAMBOURNE COURT, HAVERING CLOSE, CLACTON-ON-SEA, TENDRING, ESSEX

CO15 4UX

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£63,000
Last Sold Price
12 November 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-27.6%
Price Change
-£24,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£63,000-27.6%
Sold on 12 November 2018
Flat/Maisonette
-£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£87,000+167.7%
Sold on 16 February 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£54,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£32,500+32.7%
Sold on 6 December 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,500
Sold on 8 June 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1