Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 5, 128, LEYLAND ROAD, SOUTHPORT, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
PR9 0JL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£80,000
Last Sold Price
24 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-29.8%
Price Change
-£34,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£80,000
-29.8%
Sold on 24 June 2021
Flat/Maisonette
-£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£114,000
+52.0%
Sold on 22 June 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,000
+91.1%
Sold on 5 May 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,250
Sold on 28 April 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR9 0JL
← Back to All Properties