Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
131, AMERICA LANE, HAYWARDS HEATH, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX
RH16 3QJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£248,000
Last Sold Price
1 October 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.7%
Price Change
+£28,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£248,000
+12.7%
Sold on 1 October 2013
Semi-Detached
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£220,000
-5.4%
Sold on 10 July 2009
Semi-Detached
-£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£232,500
Sold on 23 March 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH16 3QJ
← Back to All Properties