Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, MEISSEN AVENUE, KETTERING, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN14 2YB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£310,000
Last Sold Price
23 February 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.9%
Price Change
+£126,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£310,000
+68.9%
Sold on 23 February 2021
Detached
+£126,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£183,500
+66.8%
Sold on 30 August 2002
Detached
+£73,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 12 February 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN14 2YB
← Back to All Properties