25, HIGHFIELD GARDENS, ALDERSHOT, RUSHMOOR, HAMPSHIRE

GU11 3DB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£420,000
Last Sold Price
7 January 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+320.2%
Price Change
+£320,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£420,000+320.2%
Sold on 7 January 2021
Semi-Detached
+£320,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,950+48.1%
Sold on 1 November 1996
Semi-Detached
+£32,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,500
Sold on 24 April 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1