Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
55, ST ANDREWS ROAD, BORDON, EAST HAMPSHIRE, HAMPSHIRE
GU35 9QN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£156,000
Last Sold Price
9 February 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.3%
Price Change
+£6,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£156,000
+4.3%
Sold on 9 February 2007
Terraced
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,500
+4.9%
Sold on 30 June 2006
Terraced
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£142,500
Sold on 23 July 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU35 9QN
← Back to All Properties