Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, MANOR LANE, CHICHESTER, CHICHESTER, WEST SUSSEX
PO20 0NX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,400
Last Sold Price
25 February 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-21.5%
Price Change
-£61,600 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£225,400
-21.5%
Sold on 25 February 2021
Terraced
-£61,600 from previous sale
Sale #3
£287,000
+81.6%
Sold on 25 February 2021
Terraced
+£129,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£158,000
Sold on 16 December 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO20 0NX
← Back to All Properties