Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, WESTFIELD ROAD, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE
PO12 3RU
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£162,000
Last Sold Price
8 September 2017
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.3%
Price Change
+£52,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£162,000
+47.3%
Sold on 8 September 2017
Terraced
+£52,005 from previous sale
Sale #6
£109,995
-16.6%
Sold on 24 May 2011
Terraced
-£21,955 from previous sale
Sale #5
£131,950
+8.2%
Sold on 3 August 2007
Terraced
+£9,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£122,000
+3.4%
Sold on 1 December 2006
Terraced
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,000
+29.7%
Sold on 6 August 2004
Terraced
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£91,000
Sold on 18 October 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO12 3RU
← Back to All Properties