Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, WHITMORE MANOR CLOSE, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV6 2PH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£280,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.7%
Price Change
+£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£280,000
+6.7%
Sold on 30 January 2026
Semi-Detached
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£262,500
+19.9%
Sold on 4 February 2022
Semi-Detached
+£43,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£218,995
Sold on 9 September 2016
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV6 2PH
← Back to All Properties