Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 7, ARGYLL COURT, CLARENCE ROAD, FLEET, HART, HAMPSHIRE
GU51 3SH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
19 August 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.1%
Price Change
+£30,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£150,000
+25.1%
Sold on 19 August 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,950
-34.6%
Sold on 14 November 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£63,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£183,450
Sold on 23 July 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU51 3SH
← Back to All Properties