6, POULTON STREET, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE

PR2 2SA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£115,000
Last Sold Price
10 December 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.0%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£115,000+15.0%
Sold on 10 December 2025
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£100,000+156.7%
Sold on 14 July 2021
Terraced
+£61,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£38,950+57.4%
Sold on 2 June 2000
Terraced
+£14,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,750
Sold on 20 November 1998
Terraced
Sale #1