Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
72, OXFORD CRESCENT, CLACTON-ON-SEA, TENDRING, ESSEX
CO15 3PZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£148,000
Last Sold Price
21 September 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.3%
Price Change
+£54,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£148,000
+58.3%
Sold on 21 September 2006
Semi-Detached
+£54,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£93,500
Sold on 17 May 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO15 3PZ
← Back to All Properties