14, GLADYS ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B25 8BX

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£149,995
Last Sold Price
7 December 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+259.3%
Price Change
+£108,245 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£149,995+259.3%
Sold on 7 December 2007
Terraced
+£108,245 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,750
Sold on 13 December 1995
Terraced
Sale #1