Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
60, HAMSTERLY PARK, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN3 5DX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£172,000
Last Sold Price
10 March 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+93.6%
Price Change
+£83,154 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£172,000
+93.6%
Sold on 10 March 2017
Semi-Detached
+£83,154 from previous sale
Sale #3
£88,846
+13.9%
Sold on 30 March 2012
Semi-Detached
+£10,846 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,000
Sold on 13 September 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN3 5DX
← Back to All Properties