Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
151, HALL ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S13 9AL
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
15 December 2023
6
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.7%
Price Change
-£4,090 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£145,000
-2.7%
Sold on 15 December 2023
Terraced
-£4,090 from previous sale
Sale #6
£149,090
+35.5%
Sold on 30 September 2021
Terraced
+£39,090 from previous sale
Sale #5
£110,000
+14.6%
Sold on 31 August 2016
Terraced
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£96,000
+64.2%
Sold on 1 October 2010
Terraced
+£37,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,450
+60.1%
Sold on 8 November 2002
Terraced
+£21,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,500
Sold on 22 November 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S13 9AL
← Back to All Properties