Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, LITTLE HACKETS, HAVANT, HAVANT, HAMPSHIRE
PO9 5AU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
8 August 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.2%
Price Change
+£23,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£165,000
+16.2%
Sold on 8 August 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£142,000
+5.6%
Sold on 29 June 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£134,495
Sold on 22 December 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO9 5AU
← Back to All Properties