Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, THORNCLIFFE ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B44 9DB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£99,000
Last Sold Price
22 August 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.9%
Price Change
+£32,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£99,000
+47.9%
Sold on 22 August 2013
Terraced
+£32,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,950
Sold on 25 January 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B44 9DB
← Back to All Properties