Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
73, HARTIGAN PLACE, READING, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM
RG5 4SH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£182,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.8%
Price Change
+£69,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£182,000
+61.8%
Sold on 30 January 2026
Flat/Maisonette
+£69,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,500
+75.8%
Sold on 23 March 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£48,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,000
Sold on 21 November 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG5 4SH
← Back to All Properties