3, LINNELL DRIVE, ROCHDALE, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER

OL11 5QP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£187,500
Last Sold Price
27 May 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+134.5%
Price Change
+£107,550 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£187,500+134.5%
Sold on 27 May 2005
Semi-Detached
+£107,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,950+25.9%
Sold on 12 March 1999
Semi-Detached
+£16,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,500
Sold on 21 October 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1