Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
104, ORTON AVENUE, SUTTON COLDFIELD, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B76 1JL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£285,000
Last Sold Price
28 July 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.3%
Price Change
+£86,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£285,000
+43.3%
Sold on 28 July 2016
Detached
+£86,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£198,950
Sold on 11 August 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B76 1JL
← Back to All Properties