Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
120, HIGH STREET SOUTH, DUNSTABLE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
LU6 3HJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£189,950
Last Sold Price
28 November 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.5%
Price Change
+£34,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£189,950
+22.5%
Sold on 28 November 2014
Terraced
+£34,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£155,000
+52.0%
Sold on 25 February 2010
Terraced
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£102,000
+40.7%
Sold on 10 May 2002
Terraced
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,500
Sold on 15 October 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU6 3HJ
← Back to All Properties