Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
60, VERMEER CRESCENT, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA
SS3 9TJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£380,000
Last Sold Price
24 February 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.4%
Price Change
+£137,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£380,000
+56.4%
Sold on 24 February 2023
Terraced
+£137,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£243,000
+42.9%
Sold on 19 June 2015
Terraced
+£73,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£169,995
Sold on 9 October 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS3 9TJ
← Back to All Properties