41, CADDOW ROAD, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK

NR5 9PQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£270,000
Last Sold Price
26 September 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£270,000+0.0%
Sold on 26 September 2025
Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£270,000+62.7%
Sold on 10 May 2022
Detached
+£104,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£165,950
Sold on 13 February 2006
Detached
Sale #1