Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, KINGSLEA, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH13 5PS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£362,500
Last Sold Price
11 November 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.9%
Price Change
+£57,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£362,500
+18.9%
Sold on 11 November 2024
Terraced
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£305,000
+76.3%
Sold on 6 January 2023
Terraced
+£132,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£173,000
+140.3%
Sold on 11 February 2005
Terraced
+£101,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,000
Sold on 2 December 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH13 5PS
← Back to All Properties