804, HOLLINS ROAD, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER

OL8 4SA

8 sales recorded

Property Overview

£71,000
Last Sold Price
19 October 2016
8
Total Sales
Since records began
+137.1%
Price Change
+£41,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£71,000+137.1%
Sold on 19 October 2016
Terraced
+£41,050 from previous sale
Sale #8
£29,950+14.8%
Sold on 2 May 2002
Terraced
+£3,850 from previous sale
Sale #7
£26,100-10.0%
Sold on 27 April 2001
Terraced
-£2,900 from previous sale
Sale #6
£29,000+75.8%
Sold on 29 February 2000
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£16,500-48.4%
Sold on 14 January 2000
Terraced
-£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£32,000+0.0%
Sold on 3 December 1998
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£32,000+14.3%
Sold on 24 November 1995
Terraced
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,000
Sold on 19 June 1995
Terraced
Sale #1