Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, COALPORT DRIVE, WINSFORD, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CW7 3JL
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£217,000
Last Sold Price
27 July 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.6%
Price Change
+£37,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£217,000
+20.6%
Sold on 27 July 2020
Detached
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£180,000
-7.7%
Sold on 20 April 2012
Detached
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£195,000
+17.5%
Sold on 27 September 2005
Detached
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£166,000
+46.3%
Sold on 27 October 2003
Detached
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£113,500
Sold on 13 December 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW7 3JL
← Back to All Properties