Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
94, TURTON ROAD, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL2 3DY
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
15 April 2019
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.7%
Price Change
+£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£145,000
+13.7%
Sold on 15 April 2019
Terraced
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #7
£127,500
-6.3%
Sold on 15 May 2015
Terraced
-£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£136,000
+4.7%
Sold on 30 April 2010
Terraced
+£6,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£129,950
+18.1%
Sold on 26 May 2006
Terraced
+£19,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£110,000
+12.3%
Sold on 27 August 2004
Terraced
+£12,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£97,950
+108.8%
Sold on 22 January 2004
Terraced
+£51,030 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,920
Sold on 17 March 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL2 3DY
← Back to All Properties