Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, SOUTH MUSKHAM PREBEND, CHURCH STREET, SOUTHWELL, NEWARK AND SHERWOOD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG25 0HQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£280,000
Last Sold Price
9 December 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.1%
Price Change
+£48,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£280,000
+21.1%
Sold on 9 December 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£48,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£231,250
Sold on 1 February 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG25 0HQ
← Back to All Properties