12, CHEDWORTH DRIVE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M23 1LW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£207,500
Last Sold Price
3 December 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.2%
Price Change
+£17,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£207,500+9.2%
Sold on 3 December 2015
Detached
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£190,000+122.2%
Sold on 20 December 2007
Detached
+£104,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,500
Sold on 3 December 1998
Detached
Sale #1