21, BARNSIDE WAY, NORTHWICH, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER

CW9 8PT

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£260,000
Last Sold Price
5 December 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.0%
Price Change
+£5,005 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£260,000+2.0%
Sold on 5 December 2018
Detached
+£5,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£254,995
Sold on 30 June 2016
Detached
Sale #1