16, OAKLEAS RISE, KETTERING, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN14 4JZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£122,500
Last Sold Price
18 June 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+131.1%
Price Change
+£69,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£122,500+131.1%
Sold on 18 June 2009
Semi-Detached
+£69,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£53,000+24.7%
Sold on 5 May 2000
Semi-Detached
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,500
Sold on 30 September 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1